1969 Orange Tree Ln
Redlands, CA 92374
Call Today: (909) 793-8140

2010

  • International Dance Festival Grand Champions
  • International Honor Roll – Drew Rodriguez
  • Area VII All Star Specialist – Drew Rodriguez
  • International All Star Runner Up – Drew Rodriguez

2009

  • International Dance Festival Grand Champions
  • International Honor Roll – Drew Rodriguez
  • Winners Circle – Drew Rodriguez
  • Area VII Top Male Specialist – Drew Rodriguez
  • Winners Circle Specialist – Drew Rodriguez
  • New Student Challenge 1st Place – Christina Martinez
  • All-Star District Top Specialist – Christina Martinez
  • International Honor Roll – Christina Martinez
  • Area VII Top Female Specialist – Christina Martinez
  • All-Star District Top Supervisor – Tavio Morales

2008

  • Studio of the Year
  • International Dance Festival Grand Champions
  • Tournament of Champions 1st Place
  • VIP Award – Full Member
  • Tournament of Champions Top Supervisor – Tavio Morales
  • Area VII Top Specialist – Drew Rodriguez
  • International Honor Roll – Drew Rodriguez
  • Star Performance Award – Joe Erickson

2007

  • Studio of the Year
  • International Dance Festival Grand Champions
  • Tournament of Champions 1st Place
  • VIP Award – Full Member
  • Area VII Top Specialist – Drew Rodriguez
  • International Honor Roll – Drew Rodriguez
  • Star Performance Award – Joe Erickson

2006

  • Studio of the Year
  • Area V Top Studio
  • Outstanding Facility Award
  • International Dance Festival Grand Champions
  • Tournament of Champions 1st Place
  • VIP Award – Full Member
  • World Dance-O-Rama Top Studio
  • Star Performance Award – Tavio Morales
  • Star Performance Award – Joe Erickson
  • Star Performance Award – Jonathan Seals

2005

  • Studio of the Year
  • International Dance Festival Grand Champions
  • Tournament of Champions 1st Place
  • VIP Award – Full Member
  • Superama Studio Showcase – 2nd Place
  • Star Performance Award – Tavio Morales
  • Star Performance Award – Joe Erickson
  • Star Performance Award – Jonathan Seals

2004

  • Studio of the Year
  • International Dance Festival Grand Champions
  • Tournament of Champions 1st Place
  • VIP Award – Full Member
  • World Dance-O-Rama Top Formation
  • Star Performance Award – Joe Erickson